Kieran Taylorian

Family affiliation: Cometanic Family

Relation to Cometan: Paternal brother

Main facts: 

Birth name: Kieran Aidan Taylor

Date of birth: 6th February 2007

Place of birth: Royal Preston Hospital, Preston

Nationality: British

Residence: 195 Leyland Lane, Leyland

Religion: Roman Catholicism

Siblings: Maegan, Darius, Lewis, Brandon, Kent, Zara, Jay, Edie

Education: St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School Leyland, St Mary’s Catholic High School Leyland

Kieran Taylorian, paternal brother of Cometan

Kieran Taylorian (born Kieran Taylor on 6th February 2007), also known as Kieran Aidan Taylor, is the oldest of the brothers of Cometan and is referred to in the context of Astronism as Kosman.

Born in Royal Preston Hospital in Preston, Lancashire on 6th February 2007 to Nadine Lathrope and Sean Taylor, Kieran’s birth signal a new chapter in Cometan’s childhood, one in which he would have young siblings to guide and watch over.

Kieran attended St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School Leyland from 2011 to 2018 and then went on to attend St Mary’s Catholic High School in Leyland from 2018 to the present. Kieran had a his First Holy Communion at the age of seven and chose the confirmation name of Aidan. Timeline February 6, 1989: Kieran is born Kieran Taylor in Royal Preston Hospital in Preston, Lancashire.

  • YouTube
  • Flickr
  • Facebook

© 2020 by Astronist Institution. Part of Astronism.org Publisher Group.

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now